亚洲无人区天空码头iv在哪,巨胸喷奶水视频www网站,日本无码sm凌虐强制m字开腿,国产亚洲精品aa片在线观看不加载

2021年人教PEP版英語四年級(jí)上冊 期末基礎(chǔ)卷(一)


一、單項(xiàng)選擇題。(每小題1分,共10分)

)1.We _____ a new classroom .
A. has
B. have
C. are

)2.—_____ in our classroom ?
—One TV,many desks.
A. Where
B. What colour
C. What’s

)3.—_____ is your schoolbag ?
—It’s yellow and white.
A. What colour
B. Where
C. How

)4.—What’s her name ?
—_____ name is Amy .
A. My
B. His
C. Her

)5.I have ____ English book and three _______.
A. an,toys
B. a,toy
C. an,toy

)6.—Do you like Maths ?
— ________ 
A. No,I do.
B. Yes,she does. 
C. Yes,I do.

)7.—_____ is my mother ?
—She’s in the kitchen .
A. What
B. How
C. Where

)8.I’d like some _____ and ______ for dinner . 
A. fish ,soup
B. bread ,milks
C. rice ,vegetable

)9.—Can I have a fork and knife ?
—_______
A. Yes,you can.
B. Yes,you do.
C. Yes,I can.

)10.—What’s your job ?
—__________
A. I’m Mike .
B. I’m a driver.
C. I’m tall .

二、判斷題。(每小題3分,共15分)

       I am Anna . I’m ten years old . I’m a student . This is my brother. He is a doctor , he is tall and he likes playing basketball . This is my father , he is tall but thin . He is a farmer . Look , this is my mother , she is beautiful and friendly , she is my Chinese teacher. I love my family .
)1.Anna is 10 years old .

)2.Her brother is a basketball player .

)3.Her father is tall and he is a farmer .

)4.Her mother is tall .

)5.Her mother is her maths teacher .

*以下為主觀題,系統(tǒng)不自動(dòng)評分,請答題后自行估分。若沒有估分,系統(tǒng)按滿分計(jì)算。

三、填空題。(每小題10分,共60分)—— 請?jiān)跈M線上直接作答

1.選出下列單詞的漢語意思。
)(1)picture     A.電燈          B.教室         C.圖畫
)(2)maths      A.英語          B.數(shù)學(xué)         C.語文
)(3)quiet        A.安靜的      B.友好的      C.強(qiáng)壯的
)(4)study       A.廚房          B.書房         C.臥室
)(5)fridge      A.風(fēng)扇          B.電腦         C.冰箱
)(6)spoon      A.勺子          B.叉子         C.刀
)(7)noodles   A.面條          B.米            C.面包
)(8)parents    A.朋友          B.媽媽         C.父母
)(9)cook        A.廚具          B.廚師         C.廚房
)(10)nurse     A.護(hù)士          B.醫(yī)生         C.農(nóng)民

估分為
參考答案
參考答案:(1)C;
(2)B;
(3)A;
(4)B;
(5)C;
(6)A;
(7)A;
(8)C;
(9)B;
(10)A
;

2.選出加粗字母發(fā)音與其它選項(xiàng)發(fā)音不同的選項(xiàng)。
)(1)A. fat         B. make       C. bat
)(2)A. bed       B. egg          C. he 
)(3)A. toy        B. home       C. dog
)(4)A. use        B. cute         C. mum
)(5)A. hit         B. like           C. nine

估分為
參考答案
參考答案:(1)B;
(2)C;
(3)B;
(4)C;
(5)A
;

3.選擇與圖片相對應(yīng)的短語 。
A.My friend is tall and strong .
B.She is in the study.
C.You can use the knife and fork .
D.They’re my parents .
E.My uncle is a doctor.
)(1)               )(2)
)(3)                          )(4)
)(5)

估分為
參考答案
參考答案:(1)B;
(2)D;
(3)A;
(4)C;
(5)E
;

4.情景交際。
)(1)當(dāng)你想知道書包是什么顏色的,可以這樣問:
A.Where is your schoolbag ?
B.What’s in your schoolbag ?
C.What colour is your schoolbag ?
)(2)請打開門,可以這樣表達(dá):
A.Open the window, please .
B.Open the door, please.
C.Close the door, please.
)(3)想描述你的朋友又高又瘦,可以這樣說:
A.My friend is tall and thin.
B.My friend is tall and strong .
C.My friend is short and thin  .
)(4)你想為朋友助力加油,可以這樣說:
A.Come in .
B.Come here .
C.Come on .
)(5)想知道照片中的人是不是你朋友的叔叔時(shí),可以這樣問:
A.Is he your brother ?
B.Is he your cousin ?
C.Is he your uncle ?

估分為
參考答案
參考答案:(1)C;
(2)B;
(3)A;
(4)C;
(5)C
;

5.給下列句子選出正確的答語。
(1)() Let’s clean the classroom!
(2)() Who is your English teacher ?  
(3)() Where is your sister? 
(4)() What’s your mother's job ?

A. She’s in the bedroom.
B. She’s a nurse.
C. OK.
D. Mr Brown.

估分為
參考答案
參考答案:(1)C;
(2)D;
(3)A;
(4)B
;

6.補(bǔ)全對話。
John:  Hi ,I have a new classroom .
Tom :  
John:  Many desks and chairs , four fans and a teacher’s desk.
Tom :  
John:  They’re white.
Tom :  Who is your Chinese teacher ?
John:  
Tom :  Oh , What’s on the teacher’s desk ?
John:

A. A Chinese book .
B. What’s in the classroom ?
C. What colour are the fans ?
D. Ms Zheng .

估分為
參考答案
參考答案:B、C、D、A

四、寫作文。(每小題15分,共15分)

       這學(xué)期你在學(xué)校認(rèn)識(shí)了兩個(gè)新朋友,你想把他們介紹給大家??山榻B他們的外貌、性格特征等。
       要求:①40—50詞左右。
                 ②可選擇下面提示詞:this is,friend,tall,glasses,red
My friends
       Hello,I’m Amy,I have two new friends.____________________________________________________________
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

估分為
參考答案
參考答案:范文:
My friends
       Hello,I’m Amy , I have two new friends.They are Chen Jie and Lingling , they are Chinese girls.Chen Jie is tall and she has short black hair , her eyes are big . Lingling has short black hair too , but she is short . She has glasses , she has black shoes .
       They are very friendly . We are good friends.

0

考試倒計(jì)時(shí)

60分鐘

試卷導(dǎo)航

1. 單項(xiàng)選擇題。(每小題1分,共10分)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

2. 判斷題。(每小題3分,共15分)

1 2 3 4 5

3. 填空題。(每小題10分,共60分)

1 2 3 4 5 6

4. 寫作文。(每小題15分,共15分)

1

聯(lián)系我們 版權(quán)說明 幫助中心 在線客服

?2016 同桌100 All Rights Reserved